Profile
Jose Miralles  
Nickname: el Loco, Loco Miralles
Date of birth: 09.07.1982
Born in: Sabadell-Barcelona
Resides in: Sabadell-Barcelona
Height: 1,77cm
Weight: 73kg
FMX since: 2001
Bike: KTM SX 250
Sponsors: KTM official, Coca Cola - Burn, Fox, Pull-in, Bud-Racing, Qwellness Sabadell
Website: http://www.joselocomiralles.com
Results: 14. World Ranking
8. Riders WC13
9. Riders WC12
3. Riders WC11
3. Riders WC10
2. Riders WC09
17. Riders WC08
News
Pictures
Videos
TOP 3 Moves NIGHT of the JUMPs Berlin 2013 Friday

Check out: Libor, Jose and Remi
Preview Mannheim

3:05 with el LOCO Miralles
Upcoming Events