Profile
Petr Pilat  
Nickname: Pilnik
Date of birth: 12.03.1991
Born in: Benesov - Czech Republic
Resides in: Pysely - Czech Republic
Height: 1,91m
Weight: 80kg
FMX since: 2005
Bike: KTM SX 250
Sponsors: Red Bull, KTM, Ceska Pojistovna, DC shoes, Red Bull KINI, Oakley, Alpinestars, GF, Mitas, GoPro, Fist Handwear, Motorex, Moira, EK chain, Proormedent, ZPSV
Website: http://www.petrpilat.cz
Results: 2. World Ranking
5. Riders WC13
11. Riders WC12
8. Riders WC11
11. Riders WC10
14. Riders WC09
Pictures
Videos
TOP 3 Moves NIGHT of the JUMPs Berlin 2013 Saturday

Remi Bizouard, David Rinaldo and Petr Pilat
TOP 3 Moves NIGHT of the JUMPs Linz 2013

Petr Pilats Tandem Flip was the highlight at NOTJ Linz
TOP 3 Moves China

The most exciting moves from China in slowmotion
Preview NOTJ China

Petr Pilat hosts the Preview of the NIGHT of the JUMPs China
Upcoming Events