Profile
David Rinaldo  
Nickname: R'Dav
Date of birth: 18.12.1989
Born in: Forcbach, in the North of France
Resides in: Lezignan-Corbieres, in the South of France
Height: 1,65m
Weight: 62kg
FMX since: 2004
Bike: Yamaha YZ 250
Sponsors: Fox, Rockstar Energy, Vonzipper, Freegun underwear, Powerbike, ipone, Scratchi design, CKR suspension, FFM,
Website: http://www.rdavfmx.com/home
Results: 7. World Ranking
1. Riders WC13
3. Riders WC12
5. Riders WC11
12. Riders WC10
24. Riders WC07
Pictures
Upcoming Events