Profile
Brice Izzo  
Nickname: Brissou
Date of birth: 23.09.1985
Born in: Marseille
Resides in: Marseille
Height: 1,69m
Weight: 65kg
FMX since: 2006
Bike: Yamaha YZ 250
Sponsors: Shift, Fox, Cali
Website: http://www.nlfteam.com
Results: 6. World Ranking
3. Riders WC13
4. Riders WC12
12. Riders WC11
2. Riders WC10
4. Riders WC09
7. Riders WC08
12. Riders WC07
News
Pictures
Videos
NIGHT of the JUMPs Basel 2013

Highlights Day 2
NIGHT of the JUMPs Basel 2013

Highlights Day 1
Preview NOTJ Hamburg 2013

Introducing the final European Champs events
TOP 3 Moves NIGHT of the JUMPs Cologne

Top three JUMPs from Cologne
Togliatti Trophy Ceremony & Interviews

1:56 Min
Togliatti 2012 Final Run Brice Izzo

1:34 Min 3rd
Mannheim 2012 Final Run Brize Izzo

1:19 3rd place
2012 Basel Brice Friday Finalrun 2nd

0:53
Upcoming Events