Profile
Dany Torres  
Nickname: D.T.
Date of birth: 10.03.1987
Born in: Sevilla
Resides in: Arahal (Sevilla)
Height: 170m
Weight: 60kg
FMX since: 2002
Bike: KTM
Sponsors: Red Bull, DU, Troy Lee Design, Cepsa, Oakley, Gaerne, KTM, Bud Racing, Fly Group, Roturacing
Website: http://www.danytorres.com
Results: 13. World Ranking
6. Riders WC13
Pictures
Upcoming Events