Profile
Libor Podmol  
Nickname: Ninja
Date of birth: 01.06.1984
Born in: Czech Republic
Resides in: Czech, CA, Spain
Height: 1,72m
Weight: 65kg
FMX since: 2003
Bike: Yamaha YZ 250
Sponsors: Rockstar, DC,FOX, BONVER casino, Electric, works connection, FMF, SlimGrafix
Website: http://www.liborpodmol.com
Results: 4. World Ranking
2. Riders WC13
2. Riders WC12
6. Riders WC11
1. Riders WC10
3. Riders WC09
2. Riders WC08
2. Riders WC07
2. Riders WC06
Pictures
Upcoming Events